Uitslagen archief - 2020

Uitslagen andere jaren

1997  1998  1999 
2000  2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008  2009 
2010  2011  2012  2013  2014  2015  2016  2017  2018  2019  2020 

Uitslagen

za 04 jan 2020 Mundo Nieuwjaarsloop
Oud-Beijerland
za 04 jan 2020 33e Florijnwinterloop
Woudenberg
za 04 jan 2020 Wintercross VVOP
Voorthuizen
za 04 jan 2020 c.s.v. VIOS Midwinterloop
Vaassen
za 04 jan 2020 Winterloop Enter
Enter
za 04 jan 2020 2e nieuwjaarsloop vv Hulshorst
Hulshorst
za 04 jan 2020 Nieuwjaarsloop
Slootdorp
za 04 jan 2020 KOSC-loop
Ootmarsum
za 04 jan 2020 Nieuwjaarsloop Runners
Stadskanaal
zo 05 jan 2020 AVC Strand- & Duinloop
Castricum
zo 05 jan 2020 Teuge runs for life
Teuge
zo 05 jan 2020 Rutbeekcross
Enschede
zo 05 jan 2020 Halve van Westvoorne
Westvoorne
zo 05 jan 2020 Lunettencross
Vught
zo 05 jan 2020 Jaspercross
Asten
zo 05 jan 2020 Nijmeegse Nieuwjaarsloop
Nijmegen
zo 05 jan 2020 Douwe Kleefstraloop
Leeuwarden
zo 05 jan 2020 Covebo Nieuwjaarsloop
Venlo Boekend
zo 05 jan 2020 Nieuwjaarsloop
Hoek van Holland
zo 05 jan 2020 Hema ijzeren man loop
Weert
zo 05 jan 2020 RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup
Lelystad
zo 05 jan 2020 39e Olympia'18 Oliebollen Omloop
Boxmeer
zo 05 jan 2020 Bedafcross
Uden
zo 05 jan 2020 Robbenoordbosloop
Wieringerwerf
zo 05 jan 2020 Klaverbladloop
Apeldoorn
zo 05 jan 2020 Pagnevaartcross
Oudenbosch
zo 05 jan 2020 8e Zwevende Kei Cross
Dalfsen
zo 05 jan 2020 3e AV Horror Winterloop 19 20
Sneek
wo 08 jan 2020 Waterdrinker Baanloop Januari, AV Aalsmeer
Aalsmeer
za 11 jan 2020 3e cross crosscompetitie tevens GOK
Epe
za 11 jan 2020 2BFit Snertloop
Nijkerk
za 11 jan 2020 Nieuwjaarsloop Aalden Rondomme
Zweeloo
za 11 jan 2020 Tempo Regiocross
Bussum
za 11 jan 2020 Be Quickloop
Dokkum
za 11 jan 2020 2e cross regio 1-5, poule Z
Amersfoort
za 11 jan 2020 VCC Zandstuveloop
Vroomshoop
za 11 jan 2020 AVR 4e runningcenter duinloop
Katwijk
za 11 jan 2020 Jeugdcross competitiewedstrijd
Obdam
za 11 jan 2020 Hindeloop, Winterloop
Hindeloopen
za 11 jan 2020 Run2Day Vlinderloop
Houten
zo 12 jan 2020 Gaasperplascross
Amsterdam
zo 12 jan 2020 Zac Freudenburg Cross
Groningen
zo 12 jan 2020 Kroese Wevers cross
Winterswijk
zo 12 jan 2020 Wilkin Sports Cross Goirle
Goirle
zo 12 jan 2020 Kuijkse Stratenloop
Nieuwkuijk
zo 12 jan 2020 LOKO Loopcompetitie
Zeewolde
zo 12 jan 2020 Runnersworld Bentinckspark Run
Hoogeveen
zo 12 jan 2020 162e De Knikker Zegerplasloop
Alphen aan den Rijn
zo 12 jan 2020 Kopjesloop
Delft
za 18 jan 2020 Pierewaai Trail
IJmuiden
za 18 jan 2020 Kwintelooyen WinterRun
Rhenen
za 18 jan 2020 Atlantisdata Zwolse Bos Loop
Heerde
za 18 jan 2020 56ste Abdijcross
Kerkrade
za 18 jan 2020 5e Plus van der Horst Bosloop
Elspeet
za 18 jan 2020 Udikloop
Klijndijk
za 18 jan 2020 Zuurbergcross
Holten
za 18 jan 2020 FORTIUS Merwelandencross
Dordrecht
za 18 jan 2020 1 vd 4 Westduincross
Den Haag
za 18 jan 2020 43e Veldloopcomp. StARD (3e w.)
Dordrecht
za 18 jan 2020 Winter Trimloop Makkum
Makkum Fr
zo 19 jan 2020 Hulsbeekcross
Oldenzaal
zo 19 jan 2020 Beekse Winterbosloop Montferland
Beek Montferland
zo 19 jan 2020 56ste Abdijcross
Kerkrade
zo 19 jan 2020 Annendaalloop
Posterholt
zo 19 jan 2020 Heldense Bossen Verloscross
Helden
zo 19 jan 2020 Schelfhorstpark Winterloop
Almelo
zo 19 jan 2020 Beers Binnenmaas Cross
Mijnsheerenland
zo 19 jan 2020 DES Dieprijt Cross
Eersel
zo 19 jan 2020 Global-e Spiridoncross
Rijen
zo 19 jan 2020 Leemkuilcross
Berg en Dal
zo 19 jan 2020 3e crossduathlon
Workum
zo 19 jan 2020 Rooise Crosslopen 2019/2020 4e
Sint-Oedenrode
zo 19 jan 2020 Parkloop #35 - Park Lingezegen
Elst
za 25 jan 2020 51e Mastboscross
Breda
za 25 jan 2020 AH ABE Hunebedloop
Havelte
za 25 jan 2020 De Tol Trailrun
Nunspeet
za 25 jan 2020 FS Hondsrugcross
Emmen
za 25 jan 2020 31e Physio.Fit Dirk IV-loop
Hoornaar
za 25 jan 2020 Halve Marathon van Tzum
Tzum
za 25 jan 2020 Scholierenloop
Venray
zo 26 jan 2020 Bosloopcompetitie
Harderwijk
zo 26 jan 2020 Vlakwatercross
Venray
zo 26 jan 2020 Beekse Winterbosloop Montferland
Beek Montferland
zo 26 jan 2020 51e Mastboscross
Breda
zo 26 jan 2020 63e Joe Mann Bosloop
Best
zo 26 jan 2020 Crosskampioenschappen
Edam
zo 26 jan 2020 DOK-Cross
Den Helder
zo 26 jan 2020 92e Jagersplasloop
Zaandam
zo 26 jan 2020 Kluiskenshof Achilles-cross
Etten-Leur
do 30 jan 2020 2e Baanloop
Kampen
za 01 feb 2020 Kroondomein Het Loo Marathon
Apeldoorn
za 01 feb 2020 TexelTrail
Texel
za 01 feb 2020 Clubkampioenschappen cross
Amersfoort
za 01 feb 2020 Hoeksche Tunnelloop
Oud-Beijerland
za 01 feb 2020 6. Crosslauf am Sportplatz
Weeze
za 01 feb 2020 43e Veldloopcomp. StARD (4e w.)
Alblasserdam
za 01 feb 2020 Zwemloop Kapelle
Kapelle
zo 02 feb 2020 AVC Strand- & Duinloop
Castricum
zo 02 feb 2020 Centraal Beheer Midwinter Marathon
Apeldoorn
zo 02 feb 2020 Atledo Cross
Dongen
zo 02 feb 2020 Beekse Winterbosloop Montferland
Beek Montferland
zo 02 feb 2020 Arnoud Magnin Wintercross
Schipborg
zo 02 feb 2020 Groenhovenloop
Gouda
zo 02 feb 2020 RunX Zaanlandcross
Zaandam
zo 02 feb 2020 Leeuwarden-Marsum-Leeuwarden
Leeuwarden
zo 02 feb 2020 Wintercup loop AV Spirit
Lelystad
zo 02 feb 2020 Hema ijzeren man loop
Weert
zo 02 feb 2020 4e AV Horror Winterloop 19 20
Sneek
zo 02 feb 2020 Lengkeekcross / Trail
Oostvoorne
zo 02 feb 2020 Pannekoekenbakkercross
Uden
zo 02 feb 2020 Robbenoordbosloop
Wieringerwerf
zo 02 feb 2020 AVR 5e Runningcenter duinloop
Katwijk
za 08 feb 2020 4e cross crosscompetitie
Kraggenburg
za 08 feb 2020 Welkoop Wintercross
Zeewolde
za 08 feb 2020 46e Februariloop
Bennekom
za 08 feb 2020 Valentijnscross
Wierden
za 08 feb 2020 3e Cross Regio Zuid
Zeewolde
za 08 feb 2020 3e cross regio 1-5, poule M
Monnickendam
za 08 feb 2020 Run2Day Vlinderloop
Houten
za 08 feb 2020 Jeugd Crosscompetitie
Bovenkarspel
zo 09 feb 2020 Ballentent strandloop
Hoek van Holland
zo 09 feb 2020 Kopjesloop
Delft
wo 12 feb 2020 Waterdrinker Baanloop Februari, AV Aalsmeer
Aalsmeer
za 15 feb 2020 De zwaarste 10 van Zeeland
Burgh-Haamstede
za 15 feb 2020 Beko Jutberg Trail
Dieren
za 15 feb 2020 NSK Cross
Eindhoven
za 15 feb 2020 43e Veldloopcomp. StARD (5e w.)
Gorinchem
za 15 feb 2020 Voorjaarscompetitie #2
Sneek
zo 16 feb 2020 PK Sport Bosdijkloop
Vinkeveen
zo 16 feb 2020 LOKO Loopcompetitie
Zeewolde
zo 16 feb 2020 Engbergenloop
Gendringen
zo 16 feb 2020 Nederheide Commanderije Cross
Milheeze
zo 16 feb 2020 WijckloopTrail
Wijk aan Zee
zo 16 feb 2020 Leesten Cross
Ugchelen
zo 16 feb 2020 Beers Hellegat Cross
Willemstad
zo 16 feb 2020 Kleine Wielenloop
Leeuwarden
zo 16 feb 2020 29e MARESIA Cross Duathlon (Run-ATB-Run)
Waalwijk
zo 16 feb 2020 DJA cross en clubcross
Zundert
zo 16 feb 2020 Rooise Crosslopen 2019 - 2020 - 5e
Sint-Oedenrode
za 22 feb 2020 BEEsports baanultra
Steenwijk
za 22 feb 2020 Crossloop Havelterberg
Havelte
za 22 feb 2020 Kruikenloop
Tilburg
za 22 feb 2020 Bos- en Heideloop
Garderen
za 22 feb 2020 Rietplasrun
Emmen
zo 23 feb 2020 BosbokkenTrail
Westenschouwen
zo 23 feb 2020 Oerpolderloop
It Heidenskip
za 29 feb 2020 Netl NK Cross
Noordoostpolder
za 29 feb 2020 SV Putten Rusthoeveloop
Putten
za 29 feb 2020 Aco van Elderen Crossloop
Ommen
zo 01 mrt 2020 20 van Alphen
Alphen aan den Rijn
zo 01 mrt 2020 Parnassia Groep Cross
Castricum
zo 01 mrt 2020 Runnersworld-Polderloop
Obdam
zo 01 mrt 2020 Netl NK Cross
Noordoostpolder
zo 01 mrt 2020 Achtkastelenloop
Vorden
zo 01 mrt 2020 De Halve van Vroomshoop
Vroomshoop
zo 01 mrt 2020 Trappenbergloop
Huizen
zo 01 mrt 2020 Runx Loopgroep03 Mooie Nel Cross
Haarlem
zo 01 mrt 2020 Rico Salvetti Loop
Moergestel
zo 01 mrt 2020 Rondje Goutum
Leeuwarden
zo 01 mrt 2020 Wintercup loop AV Spirit
Lelystad
zo 01 mrt 2020 Hema IJzeren Man Volksloop
Weert
zo 01 mrt 2020 Classique D'Alphen
Alphen
zo 01 mrt 2020 Robbenoordbosloop
Wieringerwerf
ma 02 mrt 2020 3 km testloop
Nieuwleusen
za 07 mrt 2020 Halve Marathon van Haren
Haren
za 07 mrt 2020 Spa-Francorchamps Run
Stavelot
za 07 mrt 2020 3bergenLOOP
Driebergen
za 07 mrt 2020 2e Crossloop
Kampen
za 07 mrt 2020 Finale jeugdcross regio 1-5
Castricum
za 07 mrt 2020 Bovenbergcross
Goor
za 07 mrt 2020 Krokusloop
Hulst
zo 08 mrt 2020 Berden Voorjaarsloop
Venlo
zo 08 mrt 2020 Louis Vinkloop
Amsterdam
zo 08 mrt 2020 Elverloop
Wehl
zo 08 mrt 2020 Den Helder - Schagen
Den Helder
zo 08 mrt 2020 JanHans Bettink Memorial Run
Hoofddorp
zo 08 mrt 2020 Nea PurmerRun
Purmerend
zo 08 mrt 2020 Run Bike Run TV Argo
Wierden
zo 08 mrt 2020 Kopjesloop
Delft
zo 08 mrt 2020 Hel van Bakel
Bakel
zo 08 mrt 2020 Parkcross
Uden
zo 08 mrt 2020 Zwemloop Roosendaal
Roosendaal
wo 11 mrt 2020 Waterdrinker Baanloop Maart, AV Aalsmeer
Aalsmeer
zo 15 mrt 2020 32e Parelloop
Brunssum
zo 15 mrt 2020 Kempen Run
Hapert
Met dank aan www.uitslagen.nl voor het beschikbaar stellen van deze uitslagen.